FreddyBallHockey

We are starting this Sunday September 20th at 1:00 pm. The full regular season schedule is now confirmed with 7 teams listed. Wishing everyone a safe, competitive, and fun year ahead. A reminder that your deposits are now due and full registration fees will be due at the end of the month. Please contact your captains for more information.

#TeamGPWLTGFGADIFFPTS
1Icebreakers971150212915
2Crushers105324645112
3Phoenix105415348511
4North Stars95314853-511
5The Ballbarians9441333219
6Tyrants9135353507
7Blue Ballers100912960-311
#PlayerTeamGAPTS
1Sloan SmallmanNorth Stars162137
2Jatly JardinePhoenix132134
3Tim O'LearyIcebreakers131326
4Luke DemmingsNorth Stars91726
5Pascal Filiatrault-VeilleuxCrushers16925
6James HillPhoenix16925
7Matt AstleIcebreakers131124
8Patrick DaleyCrushers101424
9Troy DoylePhoenix61521
10Jeff SchriverTyrants13619

Results, Standings and Stats Week 16 (Feb 1)

Below are the standings and stats through Week 16 (February 1st). Enjoy the Super Bowl and Family Day weekends and we’ll resume play on February 22nd! Game Flow=======================================================